07/04/2018 Imperia Meeting di Apertura    
200 e Junior f      
3 .27,94 Capelli Monica 1999 -
asta Junior f      
2 2,00 Barberis Celia 2000 R.Personale
triplo Junior f      
7 9,66 Papone Beatrice 2000 -
200 e Junior m      
15 .26,97 Valle Davide 1999 -
alto Junior m      
2 1,75 Tudorie Andrei Eduard 2000 -
triplo Junior m      
2 12,52 Tudorie Andrei Eduard 2000 R.Personale
peso (5 kg) Master m      
1 10,68 Viola Raffaele 1957 R.Personale
200 e Allieve      
2 .27,50 Mastrogiovanni Lidia 2001 -
7 .29,47 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 R.Personale
14 .32,02 Burdese Aurora 2002 R.Personale
4x100 e Allieve      
2 .54,51 Mastrogiovanni Peduzzi Passafiume Mulas 2001 R.Personale
alto Allieve      
1 1,55 Burdese Aurora 2002 R.Personale
4 1,45 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 -
asta Allieve      
1 2,40 Mulas Alissa 2001 R.Personale
peso (3 kg) Allieve      
1 10,72 Paris Erika 2001 R.Personale
3 9,24 Passafiume Sara 2002 R.Personale
200 e Allievi      
3 .23,95 De Iacovo Oscar 2001 -
5 .24,57 Kartal Mehmet 2001 R.Personale
7 .25,44 Formolaro Lorenzo 2002 R.Personale
1.000 e Allievi      
2 2.43,96 Scarlino Nicolo 2002 R.Personale
4 2.52,06 Basso Alessandro 2002 R.Personale
6 2.56,81 Giudice Martin 2002 R.Personale
8 2.58,03 Donati Kevin Leo 2002 R.Personale
9 2.58,54 Mareri Andrea 2002 -
10 3.04,16 Giudice Michel 2002 R.Personale
4x100 e Allievi      
1 .46,08 Formolaro Castelli Martini De Iacovo 2001 R.Personale
alto Allievi      
3 1,75 Martini Luca Alin 2001 -
asta Allievi      
1 3,70 Oliveri Matteo 2002 -
triplo Allievi      
3 12,28 Castelli Giorgio 2001 -
peso (3 kg) Cadette      
1 10,64 Mancuso Martina 2003 R.Personale
80 e Cadetti      
3 .10,64 Zagarella Pietro 2004 R.Personale
6 .10,91 Feltrin Edoardo 2003 R.Personale
300 hs (76) e Cadetti      
2 .46,05 Mulas Oliver 2004 R.Personale
4x100 e Cadetti      
1 .49,16 Feltrin Zagarella Mulas Pino 2003 R.Personale
lungo Cadetti      
1 5,38 Pino Davide 2003 R.Personale
60 hs (60/7,50) e Ragazze      
1 .11,09 Amoretti Sofia 2005 -
4 .11,70 Urso Sara 2005 -
9 .12,52 De Cunsolo Giulia 2006 R.Personale
12 .12,80 Santocchini Chiara 2005 R.Personale
13 .13,10 Gemelli Alice 2006 R.Personale
14 .13,27 Formolaro Noemi 2006 R.Personale
1.000 e Ragazze      
3 4.09,56 Failla Sofia 2005 R.Personale
4x100 e Ragazze      
2 1.00,03 Briguglio Amoretti De Cunsolo Formolaro 2005 R.Personale
lungo Ragazze      
3 3,66 Gemelli Alice 2006 R.Personale
4 3,66 Briguglio Chiara 2006 R.Personale
9 2,78 Bravo Lupita 2006 R.Personale
peso (2 kg) Ragazze      
2 7,58 Urso Sara 2005 -
60 hs (60/7,50) e Ragazzi      
5 .11,46 Giacosa Marco 2006 R.Personale
7 .12,25 Micillo Francesco 2006 R.Personale
1.000 e Ragazzi      
1 3.18,14 Morsenchio Juan 2005 R.Personale
3 3.28,32 Brezzo Francesco 2006 R.Personale
4x100 e Ragazzi      
3 1.00,54 Bongiovanni Brezzo Giacosa Grana 2005 R.Personale
lungo Ragazzi      
4 3,90 Bongiovanni Samuele 2005 R.Personale
7 3,33 Grana Manuele 2006 R.Personale
peso (2 kg) Ragazzi      
2 10,70 Paris Samuele 2006 R.Personale
50 e Esordienti f      
6 .8,88 Fraate Aurora 2008 -
8 .9,32 Scajola Vittoria 2008 R.Personale
600 e Esordienti f      
5 2.31,58 Fraate Aurora 2008 R.Personale
50 e Esordienti m      
1 .8,08 Pelle Ennins 2007 R.Personale
5 .8,37 Giacinto Paolo 2007 R.Personale
8 .8,43 Bianco Cristian 2007 R.Personale
13 .8,90 Fabbri Nicola 2008 R.Personale
15 .9,26 Basteris Alessandro 2007 -
600 e Esordienti m      
2 2.04,53 Pelle Ennins 2007 R.Personale
4 2.09,61 Bianco Cristian 2007 -
6 2.12,20 Giacinto Paolo 2007 -
10 2.25,42 Fabbri Nicola 2008 R.Personale
13 2.43,50 Basteris Alessandro 2007 R.Personale