30/06/2018 Imperia Trofeo Maurina    
100 e Junior f      
4 .13,28 Capelli Monica 1999 -
4x100 e Junior f      
1 .50,97 Capelli Brignolo Poracchio Mastrogiovanni Capelli 1999 R.Personale
asta Junior f      
2 2,40 Barberis Celia 2000 R.Personale
lungo Junior f      
11 3,97 Barberis Celia 2000 R.Personale
100 e Master m      
14 .14,99 Pietrasanrta Claudio 2002 -
100 e Allieve      
5 .13,39 Mastrogiovanni Lidia 2001 -
400 e Allieve      
6 1.03,95 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 R.Personale
9 1.08,51 Maccario Myriam 2001 -
alto Allieve      
1 1,61 Burdese Aurora 2002 R.Personale
asta Allieve      
3 2,20 Mulas Alissa 2001 -
disco (1 kg) Allieve      
5 24,31 Passafiume Sara 2002 R.Personale
giavellotto (500 gr) Allieve      
2 37,15 Paris Erika 2001 -
lungo Allieve      
10 4,13 Maccario Myriam 2001 R.Personale
6 4,76 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 R.Personale
1.500 e Allievi      
3 4.12,97 Scarlino Nicolo 2002 R.Personale
6 4.38,58 Donati Kevin Leo 2002 R.Personale
7 4.45,06 Mareri Andrea 2002 R.Personale
100 e Allievi      
2 .11,48 De Iacovo Oscar 2001 -
400 e Allievi      
3 .55,30 Formolaro Lorenzo 2002 -
6 1.00,21 Giudice Martin 2002 R.Personale
7 1.02,20 Giudice Michel 2002 R.Personale
8 1.04,43 Putorti Alessio 2002 R.Personale
alto Allievi      
2 1,85 Martini Luca Alin 2001 -
asta Allievi      
1 3,70 Oliveri Matteo 2002 -
disco (1,5 kg) Allievi      
1 47,17 Romei Federico 2001 -
lungo Allievi      
13 4,56 Giudice Martin 2002 R.Personale
14 4,43 Giudice Michel 2002 R.Personale
4 6,28 Martini Luca Alin 2001 R.Personale
8 5,99 Castelli Giorgio 2001 R.Personale
martello (5 kg) Allievi      
2 57,86 Guglielmi Paolo 2001 -
peso (3 kg) Cadette      
1 11,85 Mancuso Martina 2003 -
300 e Cadetti      
19 .43,84 Feltrin Edoardo 2003 R.Personale
6 .40,57 Zagarella Pietro 2004 -
lungo Cadetti      
2 5,41 Pino Davide 2003 -
50 e Esordienti f      
1 .8,25 Govoni Cecilia 2007 -
3 .8,63 Fraate Aurora 2008 -
lungo Esordienti f      
1 3,30 Fraate Aurora 2008 R.Personale
2 3,29 Govoni Cecilia 2007 -
50 e Esordienti m      
1 .8,17 Pelle Ennins 2007 -
3 .8,23 Giacinto Paolo 2007 -
9 .8,91 Basteris Alessandro 2007 -
lungo Esordienti m      
3 3,28 Pelle Ennins 2007 -
5 3,13 Giacinto Paolo 2007 -
6 3,07 Basteris Alessandro 2007 -
60 e Ragazze      
1 .8,82 Amoretti Sofia 2005 -
6 .9,44 Urso Sara 2005 R.Personale
8 .9,52 El Mottaki Ibtissam 2005 -
11 .9,57 Gemelli Alice 2006 -
14 9,79 De Cunsolo Giulia 2006 -
600 e Ragazze      
11 2.05,25 Gemelli Alice 2006 R.Personale
13 2.15,75 De Cunsolo Giulia 2006 -
14 2.25,80 Santocchini Chiara 2005 R.Personale
3 1.55,04 Bogliorio Anna 2005 -
alto Ragazze      
1 1,42 Amoretti Sofia 2005 R.Personale
3 1,31 Bogliorio Anna 2005 -
5 1,20 El Mottaki Ibtissam 2005 -
6 1,20 Urso Sara 2005 R.Personale
12 1,00 Santocchini Chiara 2005 R.Personale
60 e Ragazzi      
11 .9,56 Brezzo Francesco 2006 -
13 .9,60 Giacosa Marco 2006 -
17 .10,67 Paris Samuele 2006 -
600 e Ragazzi      
6 1.54,47 Brezzo Francesco 2006 -
lungo Ragazzi      
3 3,86 Giacosa Marco 2006 R.Personale
6 3,60 Paris Samuele 2006 R.Personale
1.500 e Senior m      
4 4.19,88 Oriolo Davide 1985 -