15/09/2018 Savona C. Reg. Individuale    
80 e Cadetti      
8 .10,33 Pino Davide 2003 -
disco (1,5 kg) Cadetti      
2 25,98 Costa Maciej Marco 2004 R.Personale
400 e Allieve      
1 .59,64 Mastrogiovanni Lidia 2001 -
8 1.06,17 Mulas Alissa 2001 R.Personale
2.000 siepi e Allieve      
2 8.29,72 Maccario Myriam 2001 -
alto Allieve      
2 1,54 Burdese Aurora 2002 -
triplo Allieve      
4 9,61 Burdese Aurora 2002 R.Personale
martello (3 kg) Allieve      
4 20,77 Passafiume Sara 2002 R.Personale
peso (3 kg) Allieve      
2 10,25 Paris Erika 2001 -
100 e Allievi      
2b/2 .11,53 De Iacovo Oscar 2001 -
2 .11,45 De Iacovo Oscar 2001 -
110 hs (91) e Allievi      
2 .15,93 Martini Luca Alin 2001 -
rit. - Kartal Mehmet 2001 -
1.500 e Allievi      
1 7.30,85 Scarlino Nicolo 2002 -
3 4.37,71 Donati Kevin Leo 2002 R.Personale
4 4.38,95 Mareri Andrea 2002 R.Personale
2.000 siepi e Allievi      
1 7.08,39 Basso Alessandro 2002 -
3 7.28,88 Giudice Michel 2002 -
asta Allievi      
1 3,50 Oliveri Matteo 2002 -
triplo Allievi      
1 12,97 Castelli Giorgio 2001 R.Personale
5 10,82 Giudice Martin 2002 R.Personale
7 10,27 Giudice Michel 2002 R.Personale
disco (1,5 kg) Allievi      
1 43,20 Romei Federico 2001 -
giavellotto (700 gr) Allievi      
2 33,51 Romei Filippo 2001 R.Personale

 

16/09/2018 Savona C. Reg. Individuale e Cds    
peso (3 kg) Cadette      
1 11,72 Mancuso Martina 2003 -
disco (1 kg) Cadette      
2 25,35 Mancuso Martina 2003 R.Personale
4 16,39 Severoni Lisa 2004 -
martello (3 kg) Cadette      
2 18,55 Severoni Lisa 2004 R.Personale
lungo Cadetti      
1 5,84 Pino Davide 2003 R.Personale
giavellotto (600 gr) Cadetti      
5 28,81 Costa Maciej Marco 2004 R.Personale
200 e Allieve      
1 .26,65 Mastrogiovanni Lidia 2001 -
400 hs (76) e Allieve      
2 1.12,49 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 -
asta Allieve      
1 2,30 Mulas Alissa 2001 -
lungo Allieve      
5 4,78 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 -
disco (1 kg) Allieve      
3 17,66 Passafiume Sara 2002 -
giavellotto (500 gr) Allieve      
1 44,28 Paris Erika 2001 R.Regionale
200 e Allievi      
2 .23,11 De Iacovo Oscar 2001 -
800 e Allievi      
2 1.59,47 Scarlino Nicolo 2002 R.Personale
8 2.10,97 Basso Alessandro 2002 -
3.000 e Allievi      
3 9.55,12 Donati Kevin Leo 2002 R.Personale
400 hs (84) e Allievi      
1 .57,39 Martini Luca Alin 2001 -
alto Allievi      
2 1,76 Oliveri Matteo 2002 -
lungo Allievi      
2 5,95 Castelli Giorgio 2001 -
3 5,85 Damonte Joele 2001 -
peso (5 kg) Allievi      
3 11,91 Guglielmi Paolo 2001 -
4 11,81 Romei Federico 2001 -
5 10,20 Romei Filippo 2001 R.Personale
martello (5 kg) Allievi      
2 58,12 Guglielmi Paolo 2001 -