29/09/2018 Casalmaggiore C.d.S. Allievi Nord Ovest    
100 e Allieve      
10 .13,82 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 R.Personale
400 e Allieve      
1 .59,28 Mastrogiovanni Lidia 2001 -
2.000 siepi e Allieve      
8 9.12,12 Maccario Myriam 2001 -
100 hs (76) e Allieve      
1 .15,09 Smeraldo Chiara 2002 -
4x100 e Allieve      
squal. .0,00 Passafiume Paris Mulas Smeraldo 2001 -
alto Allieve      
7 1,50 Burdese Aurora 2002 -
triplo Allieve      
11 9,09 Burdese Aurora 2002 -
peso (3 kg) Allieve      
5 10,38 Paris Erika 2001 -
martello (3 kg) Allieve      
7 20,75 Passafiume Sara 2002 -
100 e Allievi      
2 .11,55 De Iacovo Oscar 2001 -
400 e Allievi      
3 .51,98 Martini Luca Alin 2001 R.Personale
1.500 e Allievi      
2 4.19,60 Scarlino Nicolo 2002 -
2.000 siepi e Allievi      
6 6.57,05 Basso Alessandro 2002 -
110 hs (91) e Allievi      
8 .16,20 Kartal Mehmet 2001 -
4x100 e Allievi      
11 .46,09 Oliveri Castelli Kartal De Iacovo 2001 -
asta Allievi      
2 3,80 Oliveri Matteo 2002 -
triplo Allievi      
4 12,67 Castelli Giorgio 2001 -
disco (1,5 kg) Allievi      
12 46,92 Romei Federico 2001 -
giavellotto (700 gr) Allievi      
9 29,81 Romei Filippo 2001 -

 

30/09/2018 Casalmaggiore C.d.S. Allievi Nord Ovest    
200 e Allieve      
3 .27,06 Mastrogiovanni Lidia 2001 -
400 hs (76) e Allieve      
5 1.10,82 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 -
4x400 e Allieve      
7 4.21,75 Burdese Peduzzi Mulas Mastrogiovanni 2001 -
lungo Allieve      
3 5,34 Smeraldo Chiara 2002 -
asta Allieve      
2 2,40 Mulas Alissa 2001 -
disco (1 kg) Allieve      
8 19,83 Passafiume Sara 2002 -
giavellotto (500 gr) Allieve      
1 41,59 Paris Erika 2001 -
200 e Allievi      
7 .23,60 De Iacovo Oscar 2001 -
800 e Allievi      
3 2.03,24 Scarlino Nicolo 2002 -
3.000 e Allievi      
9 10.11,82 Donati Kevin Leo 2002 -
400 hs (84) e Allievi      
2 .55,79 Martini Luca Alin 2001 R.Sociale
4x400 e Allievi      
4 3.37,32 Kartal Scarlino Basso Martini 2001 R.Personale
alto Allievi      
5 1,80 Oliveri Matteo 2002 R.Personale
lungo Allievi      
8 5,62 Castelli Giorgio 2001 -
peso (5 kg) Allievi      
1 13,68 Romei Federico 2001 R.Personale
martello (5 kg) Allievi      
1 60,79 Guglielmi Paolo 2001 R.Sociale

 

Classifica DEFINITIVA C.d.S. Allieve Finale B N-O

Clas. SocietÓ - Stato estero - Equiparato/a Prov. Punti Gare 
1 VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI VC 149.00 17
2 MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. MI 147.00 17
3 GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GE 144.00 17
4 MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MI 125.00 15
5 MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 MI 124.00 17
6 VA129 POL. OLONIA VA 123.00 17
7 IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IM 116.00 15
8 TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. TO 115.00 17
9 TO001 C.U.S. TORINO TO 105.00 17
10 VA130 N. ATL. VARESE VA 99.00 15
11 MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA MI 98.00 14
12 VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA VA 95.00 16

 

Classifica DEFINITIVA C.d.S. Allievi Finale B N-O

Clas. SocietÓ - Stato estero - Equiparato/a

Prov.

Punti Gare  
1 IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IM 153.00 17
2 TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. TO 149.50 17
3 TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA TO 148.00 17
4 MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. MI 141.50 17
5 VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA VA 135.00 17
6 VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. VA 123.00 17
7 MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA MI 121.50 17
8 VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE VA 120.00 17
9 MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA MI

117.00

14
10 MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MI 113.00 17
11 GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GE 108.50 17