“IL PIU’ VELOCE DI IMPERIA”

IMPERIA - CALATA ANSELMI PORTO MAURIZIO

18 NOVEMBRE 2018

 

 

Cognome Nome M/F Anno Nascita Categoria Serie Corsia Tempo
Scaiola Marco m 1970 Master 1 2 18,10
Scaiola Vittoria f 2008 Esordeinti A 1 1 36,99
Scaiola Edoardo m 2009 Esordienti B 1 3 17,73
Rovere Andrea m 2008 Esordeinti A 2 1 18,27
De Cunsolo Giulia f 2006 Ragazzi 2 2 15,28
Giacosa Marco m 2007 Esordeinti A 2 3 14,70
Risso Daniele m 1971 Master 3 2 15,52
Risso Emanuele m 2007 Esordeinti A 3 1 16,19
Risso Marco m 2007 Esordeinti A 3 3 15,18
Govoni Cecilia f 2007 Esordeinti A 4 1 15,18
Viani Armanda f 1974 Master 4 2 17,11
Fraate Aurora f 2008 Esordeinti A 4 3 16,73
Morchio Giovanni m 2009 Esordienti B 5 1 16,92
Amoretti Sofia f 2005 Ragazzi 5 2 13,20
Formolaro Noemi f 2006 Ragazzi 5 3 15,01
Pelle Eric m 2005 Ragazzi 6 1 12,72
Pelle Stefano m 1971 Master 6 2 16,42
Pelle Ennis m 2007 Esordeinti A 6 3 15,41
Pelle Ester f 2010 Esordienti B 7 1 18,59
Cha Leonardo m 2010 Esordienti B 7 2 17,75
De Benedetti Zoe f 2006 Ragazzi 7 3 21,09
Cha Leonardo m 2010 Esordienti B 8 1 21,96
Cha Cristina f 1982 Master 8 2 36,59
Cha Giordano m 2015 Esordienti B 8 3 36,59
Arrigo Francesca f 2007 Esordeinti A 9 1 16,10
D'Amico Lucrezia f 2007 Esordeinti A 9 2 21,65
Huqi Alessandro m 2008 Esordeinti A 9 3 19,30
Severino Andrea m 2013 Esordienti B 10 1 25,06
Severino Gennaro m 1986 Senior 10 2 34,71
Durante Maria Antonietta f 1984 Senior 10 3 30,58
Marvaldi Stefano m 2013 Esordienti B 11 1 20,79
Loru Viola f 2010 Esordienti B 11 2 22,01
Rovere Andrea m 2008 Esordeinti A 11 3 17,64
Morgante Luca m 2007 Esordeinti A 12 1 16,75
Morgante Giuseppe m 1972 Master 12 2 17,79
D'Amico Lucrezia f 2007 Esordeinti A 12 3 22,00
Verda Pietro m 2012 Esordienti B 13 1 19,61
Giacinto Paolo m 2007 Esordeinti A 13 2 15,76
Bogliorio Anna f 2005 Ragazzi 13 3 14,68
Castelli Giorgio m 2001 Allievi 14 1 13,33
Grassi Sonia f 1970 Master 14 2 25,82
Castelli Lorenzo m 2009 Esordienti B 14 3 22,50
Rigo Elena f 1997 Senior 15 1 14,52
Rigo Pier m 1962 Master 15 2 17,68
Gallo Alessandra f 1962 Master 15 3 22,57
Capelli Monica f 1999 Junior 16 1 14,87
Vassallo Simone m 1980 Master 16 2 14,16
Brezzo Antonio m 1967 Master 16 3 14,84
Brezzo Francesco m 2006 Ragazzi 17 1 14,55
Brezzo Antonio m 1967 Master 17 2 15,04
Ghione Tiziana f 1970 Master 17 3 22,92
Verda Pietro m 2012 Esordienti B 18 1 20,64
Repetti Alessio m 2012 Esordienti B 18 2 21,78
Cardinali Federica f 1976 Master 18 3 20,31
Fatnassi Omar m 2010 Esordienti B 19 1 17,06
Fatnassi Nour f 2008 Esordeinti A 19 2 23,10
Castelli Lorenzo m 2009 Esordienti B 19 3 18,93
Pelle Ennis m 2007 Esordeinti A 20 1 15,49
Giacosa Marco m 2006 Ragazzi 20 2 15,29
Giacinto Paolo m 2007 Esordeinti A 20 3 15,87
Castelli Giorgio m 2001 Allievi 21 1 12,51
Brezzo Francesco m 2006 Ragazzi 21 2 14,75
Brezzo Antonio m 1967 Master 21 3 14,89