31/03/2019 Imperia Meeting di Apertura    
alto Allieve      
1 1,63 Burdese Aurora 2002 R.Personale
2 1,61 Smeraldo Chiara 2002 -
4 1,45 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 -
giavellotto (500 gr) Allieve      
1 34,56 Smeraldo Chiara 2002 R.Personale
triplo Allieve      
2 10,30 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 -
3 9,89 Burdese Aurora 2002 -
3.000 e Allievi      
1 9.21,29 Scarlino Nicolo 2002 R.Personale
3 9.47,67 Basso Alessandro 2002 R.Personale
5 10.27,57 Donati Kevin Leo 2002 -
asta Allievi      
1 4,30 Oliveri Matteo 2002 R.Sociale Assoluto
disco (1,5 kg) Allievi      
2 32,54 Caridi Gabriele 2002 R.Personale
martello (6 kg) Allievi      
1 28,43 Carnevale Claudio 2002 R.Personale
triplo Allievi      
5 11,49 Formolaro Lorenzo 2002 R.Personale
giavellotto (600 gr) Junior f      
1 34,64 Paris Erika 2001 -
alto Junior m      
2 1,85 Martini Luca Alin 2001 -
3 1,60 Tudorie Andrei Eduard 2000 -
asta Junior m      
2 3,40 Martini Samuele 2001 -
giavellotto (800 gr) Junior m      
1 34,36 Romei Filippo 2001 R.Personale
martello (6 kg) Junior m      
1 53,44 Guglielmi Paolo 2001 R.Personale
triplo Junior m      
1 12,49 Castelli Giorgio 2001 -
2 11,99 Tudorie Andrei Eduard 2000 -
giavellotto (500 gr) Master f      
1 18,12 Racu Epamilonda Delia 1967 R.Personale
asta Promesse f      
1 3,00 Rigo Elena 1997 -
3.000 e Senior m      
2 9.40,34 Oriolo Davide 1985 -

 

1.000 e Cadette      
3 3.53,43 El Mottaki Ibtissam 2005 -
300 hs (76) e Cadette      
1 .54,78 Bogliorio Anna 2005 R.Personale
3 .58,88 Urso Sara 2005 R.Personale
4x100 e Cadette      
2 .56,09 Failla Pulinetti Bogliorio Amoretti 2005 R.Personale
80 e Cadette      
1 .11,09 Amoretti Sofia 2005 R.Personale
4 .11,82 Pulinetti Aurora 2005 R.Personale
6 .12,05 El Mottaki Ibtissam 2005 -
7 .12,97 Santocchini Chiara 2005 R.Personale
disco (1 kg) Cadette      
1 17,87 Severoni Lisa 2004 R.Personale
peso (3 kg) Cadette      
2 7,73 Urso Sara 2005 R.Personale
4 7,26 Failla Sofia 2005 R.Personale
9 6,59 Severoni Lisa 2004 R.Personale
1.000 e Cadetti      
4 3.07,45 Morsenchio Juan Sebastian 2005 R.Personale
disco (1,5 kg) Cadetti      
1 30,29 Costa Maciej Marco 2004 -
3 18,16 Mulas Oliver 2004 R.Personale
peso (4 kg) Cadetti      
1 10,02 Mulas Oliver 2004 R.Personale
2 9,24 Costa Maciej Marco 2004 R.Personale
1.000 e Ragazze      
2 3.42,76 Govoni Cecilia 2007 R.Personale
4x100 e Ragazze      
1 1.03,12 De Cunsolo Formolaro Gemelli Govoni 2006 R.Personale
2 1.05,08 Vianello De Benedetti Barla Masini 2006 R.Personale
60 hs (60/7,50) e Ragazze      
4 .12,12 De Benedetti Zoe 2006 R.Personale
5 .12,22 De Cunsolo Giulia 2006 -
lungo Ragazze      
3 3,61 Masini Viola 2006 R.Personale
4 3,55 Gemelli Alice 2006 -
6 3,34 Formolaro Noemi 2006 R.Personale
7 3,16 Barla Chiara 2006 R.Personale
peso (2 kg) Ragazze      
1 8,81 Bendinelli Valentina 2006 R.Personale
3 8,29 Vianello Anna 2006 R.Personale
1.000 e Ragazzi      
1 3.21,75 Megiovanni Massimo 2006 R.Personale
2 3.25,90 Giacinto Paolo 2007 R.Personale
7 3.57,15 Calzia Paolo 2007 R.Personale
4x100 e Ragazzi      
3 1.00,79 Risso Bianco Giacinto Nichele 2007 R.Personale
60 hs (60/7,50) e Ragazzi      
1 .10,40 Megiovanni Massimo 2006 R.Personale
2 .11,18 Micillo Francesco 2006 R.Personale
3 .11,43 Giacosa Marco 2006 -
5 .12,00 Bendinelli Alessandro 2006 R.Personale
8 .12,63 Basteris Alessandro 2007 R.Personale
lungo Ragazzi      
2 3,94 Giacosa Marco 2006 R.Personale
4 3,68 Micillo Francesco 2006 R.Personale
7 3,56 Bendinelli Alessandro 2006 R.Personale
8 3,51 Nichele Marco 2007 R.Personale
9 3,50 Bianco Cristian 2007 -
11 3,36 Basteris Alessandro 2007 -
13 3,17 Risso Emanuele 2007 R.Personale
peso (2 kg) Ragazzi      
1 11,65 Paris Samuele 2006 -

 

50 e Esordienti m      
8 .9,32 Rovere Andrea 2008 R.Personale
50 e Esordienti f      
4 .8,83 Urso Laura 2009 -
8 .9,63 Castelli Anna Hoa' 2009 R.Personale
50 e Esordienti m      
6 .9,26 Pirero Pietro 2009 -
7 .9,28 Guasco Stefano 2009 -
600 e Esordienti m      
6 2.32,38 Pirero Pietro 2009 R.Personale
8 2.36,75 Rovere Andrea 2008 R.Personale