12/05/2019 Sanremo C. Prov. Individuale    
300 Cadette      
3 .46,1 Pulinetti Aurora 2005 R.Personale
4 .47,3 Bogliorio Anna 2005 R.Personale
5 .48,7 El Mottaki Ibtissam 2005 R.Personale
7 .50,7 Urso Sara 2005 R.Personale
8 .50,8 Mehemeti Tania 2005 R.Personale
9 .57,0 Lanteri Sofia 2005 R.Personale
80 hs (76/8,00) Cadette      
3 .15,5 Urso Sara 2005 R.Personale
alto Cadette      
1 1,43 Bogliorio Anna 2005 -
3 1,30 El Mottaki Ibtissam 2005 R.Personale
lungo Cadette      
2 4,71 Amoretti Sofia 2005 R.Personale
3 4,41 Pulinetti Aurora 2005 R.Personale
5 4,14 Mehemeti Tania 2005 R.Personale
7 3,78 Battifoglio Linda 2005 R.Personale
8 3,26 Lanteri Sofia 2005 R.Personale
martello (3 kg) Cadette      
1 24,35 Severoni Lisa 2004 -
300 Cadetti      
4 .42,7 Morsenchio Juan Sebastian 2005 R.Personale
8 .50,0 Guglielmone Tommaso 2005 R.Personale
1.200 siepi Cadetti      
4 4.40,9 Bongiovanni Samuele 2005 R.Personale
giavellotto (600 gr) Cadetti      
2 30,90 Costa Maciej Marco 2004 R.Personale
lungo Cadetti      
4 4,20 Guglielmone Tommaso 2005 R.Personale
60 Ragazze      
4 .9,0 Gemelli Alice 2006 R.Personale
5 .9,1 Vianello Anna 2006 R.Personale
10 .9,7 De Benedetti Zoe 2006 R.Personale
600 Ragazze      
3 2.01,6 Gemelli Alice 2006 -
alto Ragazze      
2 1,28 De Benedetti Zoe 2006 R.Personale
vortex Ragazze      
3 19,29 Vianello Anna 2006 R.Personale
60 Ragazzi      
4 .8,6 Giacosa Marco 2006 R.Personale
11 .9,2 Micillo Francesco 2006 R.Personale
13 .9,8 Basteris Alessandro 2007 R.Personale
600 Ragazzi      
1 1.43,3 Megiovanni Massimo 2006 R.Personale
2 1.51,2 Giacinto Paolo 2007 R.Personale
6 1.55,5 Micillo Francesco 2006 R.Personale
alto Ragazzi      
1 1,37 Giacosa Marco 2006 R.Personale
2 1,28 Paris Samuele 2006 R.Personale
4 1,20 Giacinto Paolo 2007 R.Personale
vortex Ragazzi      
1 40,94 Paris Samuele 2006 -
2 39,39 Megiovanni Massimo 2006 -
13 20,05 Basteris Alessandro 2007 R.Personale

 

 

12/05/2019 Sanremo Trofeo Esordienti    
50 hs Esordienti f      
11 .10,9 Urso Laura 2009 R.Personale
15 .11,3 Santocchini Valentina 2009 R.Personale
18 .13,0 Castelli Anna Hoa' 2009 R.Personale
7 .11,0 Aicardi Matilde 2010 R.Personale
13 .12,6 Pernice Rebecca Viola 2011 R.Personale
lungo Esordienti f      
5 3,60 Santocchini Valentina 2009 R.Personale
8 3,50 Urso Laura 2009 R.Personale
9 3,50 Castelli Anna Hoa' 2009 R.Personale
6 3,00 Pernice Rebecca Viola 2011 R.Personale
13 2,50 Aicardi Matilde 2010 R.Personale
50 hs Esordienti m      
1 .9,6 Crisci Davide 2009 R.Personale
6 .10,0 Bianchi Marco 2009 R.Personale
10 .10,8 Rovere Andrea 2008 R.Personale
4 .10,2 Raimondo Matteo 2010 R.Personale
6 .10,2 Moraldo Julian 2010 R.Personale
13 .10,9 Pennella Gabriel 2010 R.Personale
17 .11,5 Bevilacqua Tommaso 2011 R.Personale
27 .14,4 Giardino Ettore Giuliano 2010 R.Personale
lungo Esordienti m      
1 4,50 Crisci Davide 2009 R.Personale
5 3,90 Bianchi Marco 2009 R.Personale
9 3,20 Rovere Andrea 2008 R.Personale
10 3,10 Pennella Gabriel 2010 R.Personale
13 3,00 Moraldo Julian 2010 R.Personale
14 2,95 Raimondo Matteo 2010 R.Personale
16 2,70 Bevilacqua Tommaso 2011 R.Personale
19 2,60 Giardino Ettore Giuliano 2010 R.Personale
4 2,60 Iberto Luca 2013 R.Personale
5 2,60 Giardino Edoardo 2013 R.Personale
8 2,50 Cosenza Enea 2012 R.Personale