06/07/2019 Imperia Trofeo Maurina
asta Senior f      
2 3,20 Rigo Elena 1997 -
lungo Senior f      
5 4,60 Rigo Elena 1997 -
asta Junior f      
4 2,60 Mulas Alissa 2001 -
lungo Junior m      
4 5,81 Castelli Giorgio 2001 -
disco (1,750 kg) Junior m      
1 46,14 Romei Federico 2001 R.Personale
giavellotto (800 gr) Junior m      
1 38,21 Romei Filippo 2001 R.Personale
martello (6 kg) Junior m      
1 54,12 Guglielmi Paolo 2001 -
alto Allieve      
2 1,53 Burdese Aurora 2002 -
lungo Allieve      
1 5,65 Smeraldo Chiara 2002 -
2 4,92 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 -
giavellotto (500 gr) Allieve      
1 37,07 Smeraldo Chiara 2002 R.Personale
2 30,70 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 R.Personale
4 23,38 Burdese Aurora 2002 -
600 e Allievi      
1 1.29,60 Basso Alessandro 2002 R.Personale
3 1.32,65 Giudice Martin 2002 R.Personale
4 1.33,61 Donati Kevin Leo 2002 R.Personale
5 1.35,05 Giudice Michel 2002 R.Personale
9 1.53,32 Putorti Alessio 2002 R.Personale
asta Allievi      
1 4,50 Oliveri Matteo 2002 -
lungo Allievi      
3 6,10 Pino Davide 2003 R.Personale
disco (1,5 kg) Allievi      
1 39,42 Caridi Gabriele 2002 R.Personale
2 22,08 Carnevale Claudio 2002 R.Personale
martello (5 kg) Allievi      
5 26,11 Carnevale Claudio 2002 -
600 e Cadette      
4 1.58,98 El Mottaki Ibtissam 2005 -
giavellotto (400 gr) Cadette      
2 24,21 Failla Sofia 2005 R.Personale
7 18,37 El Mottaki Ibtissam 2005 R.Personale
15 15,80 Lanteri Sofia 2005 R.Personale
600 e Cadetti      
5 1.49,86 Zarro Alessandro 2004 R.Personale
alto Cadetti      
2 1,71 Mulas Oliver 2004 R.Personale
lungo Cadetti      
5 4,27 Bongiovanni Samuele 2005 -
disco (1,5 kg) Cadetti      
1 31,83 Costa Maciej Marco 2004 -
60 e Ragazze      
3 .9,11 Briguglio Chiara 2006 -
4 .9,27 Govoni Cecilia 2007 R.Personale
6 .9,51 Gemelli Alice 2006 -
8 .9,56 Formolaro Noemi 2006 -
9 .9,76 Barla Chiara 2006 R.Personale
600 e Ragazze      
4 2.02,44 Govoni Cecilia 2007 R.Personale
lungo Ragazze      
3 3,80 De Benedetti Zoe 2006 R.Personale
4 3,75 Briguglio Chiara 2006 -
6 3,51 Gemelli Alice 2006 -
7 3,42 Formolaro Noemi 2006 -
8 3,38 De Cunsolo Giulia 2006 -
10 3,30 Barla Chiara 2006 -
vortex Ragazze      
1 31,05 Sagawe Margaux 2006 -
60 e Ragazzi      
2 .8,84 Giacosa Marco 2006 -
6 .10,58 Bianco Cristian 2007 R.Personale
600 e Ragazzi      
1 1.41,02 Megiovanni Massimo 2006 R.Personale
3 1.47,54 Brezzo Francesco 2006 -
6 1.51,09 Giacinto Paolo 2007 R.Personale
12 1.58,53 Bianco Cristian 2007 R.Personale
13 1.59,99 Risso Emanuele 2007 R.Personale
alto Ragazzi      
1 1,35 Giacosa Marco 2006 -
3 1,20 Brezzo Francesco 2006 R.Personale
vortex Ragazzi      
2 39,84 Paris Samuele 2006 -
4 28,64 Giacinto Paolo 2007 R.Personale
5 26,46 Risso Emanuele 2007 -
50 e Esordienti f      
5 .8,88 Urso Laura 2009 -
600 e Esordienti f      
5 2.30,71 Urso Laura 2009 R.Personale
50 e Esordienti m      
2 .8,09 Crisci Davide 2009 R.Personale
5 .9,03 Rovere Andrea 2008 R.Personale
600 e Esordienti m      
3 2.03,48 Acquarone Jacopo 2008 R.Personale