Esordienti Femmine

(under 12)

 

 

 

 

 

50

.7,73

Brignolo Valeria 01

Imperia

27/10/2012

 

.7,5

Mastrogiovanni Lidia 01

Varazze

13/05/2011

50 hs

.9,0

Toscano Marta 97

Imperia

04/06/2008

 

.9,0

Mastrogiovanni Lidia 01

Imperia

08/09/2012

600

1.58,61

Megiovanni Chiara 02

Cuneo

13/10/2013

alto

1,26

Pagliano Rebecca 77

Imperia

23/04/1988

 

1,26

Bianchino Giorgia 00

Imperia

16/10/2011

lungo

4,00

Brignolo Valeria 01

Imperia

27/10/2012

vortex

33,20

Anselmi Aurora 07

Imperia

19/05/2018

4x50

.32,0

Ramella M. Bianchino

Poletti Mastrogiovanni 

Imperia

16/10/2011

 

 

 

Altri non compresi nelle graduatorie nazionali

60

.8,6

Rossi Loredana 67

Imperia

08/10/1978

40 hs

.8,0

Bencardino Martina 87

Camporosso

28/03/1998

60 hs (76/7,50)

.12,3

Carli Silvana 68

Imperia

14/10/1979

200

.31,57

Gabbiadini Alice 04

Imperia

25/10/2014

300

1.02,8

Govoni Cecilia 07

Camporosso

28/05/2016

400

1.25,8

Megiovanni Chiara 02

Imperia

11/06/2011

1.000

3.39,5

Garibaldi Simona 67

Imperia

22/10/1978

4x100

1.04,26

Gabbiadini Vassallo Escalona Viola

Imperia

25/10/2014

palla (150 gr)

15,82

Bencardino Martina 87

Imperia

07/06/1997

palla (300 gr)

27,16

Cassini Emanuela 76

Camporosso

27/06/1987

peso (2 kg)

6,93

Caccavari Greta 02

Cuneo

13/10/2013

peso (3 kg)

5,45

Boniotto Milena 68

Imperia

30/06/1979

triathlon

1.664

Megiovanni Chiara 02

Imperia

12/05/2013

 

50 hs 9"4 - alto 1,21 - 600 2'11"4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Esordienti Maschi (under 12 anni)

 

 

 

 

 

50

.7,3

Re Davide 93

Imperia

05/06/2004

 

.7,3

Dal Piaz Andrea 93

Nizza

10/10/2004

 

.7,3

Pelle Ennins 07

Imperia

19/05/2018

50 hs

.8,5

Re Davide 93

Imperia

18/04/2004

 

.8,5

Gabbiadini Samuele 98

Camporosso

03/05/2009

600

1.54,76

Bona Fabio 06

Imperia

02/07/2016

4x50

.32,0

Micillo Bona Giacosa Brezzo

Imperia

22/04/2017

alto

1,37

Re Davide 93

Camporosso

22/05/2004

lungo

4,55

Bianchi Andrea 90

Camporosso

13/05/2001

vortex

45,66

Privitera Jacopo 98

Camporosso

19/04/2009

 

 

 

Altri non compresi nelle graduatorie nazionali

40

.9,5

Giusta Paolo 00

Sanremo

09/06/2007

60

.8,9

Bianchi Andrea 90

Imperia

08/11/2001

80

.11,6

Verda Andrea 68

Imperia

27/05/1979

100

.16,7

El Mottaki Ibtissam 05

Camporosso

25/05/2014

200

.31,13

Pelle Ennins 07

Camporosso

09/06/2018

300

1.01,5

Bianco Cristian 07

Camporosso

28/05/2016

400

1.16,9

Megiovanni Massimo 06

Camporosso

06/06/2015

800

2.40,3

Garibaldi Andrea 66

Imperia

03/04/1977

1.000

3.16,28

Re Davide 93

Montecarlo

19/09/2004

2.000

7.16,9

Tirone Angelo 69

Imperia

09/06/1979

40 hs

.6,9

Bianchi Andrea 90

Imperia

05/05/2001

 

.6,9

Lepre Emilio 90

Imperia

05/05/2001

2x50

.17,1

Viano Puzzo 91

Imperia

28/04/2002

4x100

1.03,85

Bona Mulas Boiero Zagarella

Imperia

25/10/2014

palla (150 gr)

42,23

Mulas Oliver 04

Camporosso

06/06/2015

palla (400 gr)

30,90

Vaccari Matteo 68

Imperia

21/10/1979

peso (2 kg)

9,91

Ardoino Alessandro 00

Sanremo

28/05/2011

peso (4 kg)

6,28

Vaccari Matteo 68

Imperia

23/06/1979

triathlon

879

Roà Lorenzo 02

Imperia

12/05/2013

 

50 hs 10"1 - alto 1,10 - 600 2'20"8