title=

Femmine      

100

Oxley Sarah (Gbr)

73

.11,66

1997

200

Carbone Francesca

 

.24,43

1995

400

Bevis Marie Louise (Fra)

72

.53,67

2002

800

Tverdocheb Svetlana (Ukr)

 

2.03,9

1998

1.500

Bazzicalupo Miriam

91

4.33,50

2012

3.000

Morreale Patrizia

69

9.25,67

1998

10.000

Acquarone Silvana

44

36.06,6

1982

100 hs

Rakotozafy Rosa (Mad)

 

.13,08

2001

400 hs

Orientchuk Alla (Ukr)

67

.57,20

1998

Alto

Dini Sandra

 

1,84

1980

Asta

Falda Helen

96

3,96

2016

Lungo

Curtet Jackie (Fra)

 

6,36

1978

Triplo

Mbango Francoise (Cam)

78

13,83

1999

Peso

Piccioli Tania

 

12,36

1983

Disco

D'Agostini Clelia

01

39,17

2018

Giavellotto

Tiragallo Vittoria

67

38,96

1987

Martello

Massobrio Francesca

93

63,89

2017

4x100

Brignolo Poracchio Mastrogiovanni Capelli  

.50,97

2018

4x400

Garnaver Bitez, Ottonello, Bogliolo, Ferrara

 

4.15,98

2012

         
 Maschi

 

     

100

Da Silva Andrè (Bra)

 

.10,23

1998

200

Delfino Andrea 91

.21,35

2014

400

Da Santos Anderson (Gbr)

 

.46,69

2002

600

Basso Alesandro

02

1.29,60

2019

800

Nduwimana Patrick (Bur)

 

1.49,16

1998

1.500

Saad Chadad (ArSau)

 

3.45,06

1992

3.000

Melly Edwin Kipkosgei (Ken)

96

8.27,33

2015

5.000

Meli Ezekiel Kiprotic (Ken)

84

13.47,26

2013

110 hs

Devarti Samuele

90

.13,92

2012

 

Kolesnichenko Dimitri (Ukr)

 

.13,6

1997

110 hs Jr  (1,00)

Corsini Jacopo

95

.15,46

2013

400 hs

De Araujo Eronilde (Bra)

 

.49,58

1998

Alto

Baba Jaroslav (Cze)

84

2,23

2002

Asta

D'Alisera Domenico

 

5,20

1980

Lungo

Rimoldi Alessio

 

7,80

2001

Triplo

Ussi Alessandro

 

15,88

1979

Peso

Dal Soglio Paolo

 

20,01

2001

Disco

Kirchler Hannes

78

61,39

2015

Disco Jr 1,75 kg

Romei Federico

01

46,14

2019

Martello

Crivelli Matteo

93

53,34

2019

Martello Jr 6 kg

Superina Mattia

92

60,39

2011

Giavellotto 800 gr

Bertolini Roberto

93

75,78

2017

Marcia 3 km

Boccone Luigino

 

11.58,8

1987

4 x 100

CUS Genova

 

.42,1

1977