Junior Maschili (under 20 anni)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100

.10,64

Demonte Enrico 88

Camporosso

11/07/2007

200

.21,10

Demonte Enrico 88

Hengelo (NL)

20/07/2007

400

.46,96

Re Davide 93

Misano A.

16/06/2012

800

1.51,6

Zandonella Andrea 72

Imperia

06/07/1991

1.500

3.54,6

Raciti Antonino 72

Imperia

06/07/1991

3.000

8.41,1

Garibaldi Andrea 66

Imperia

07/09/1985

5.000

14.53,9

Garibaldi Andrea 66

Imperia

14/09/1985

110 hs (100)

.15,10

Ferri Guido 68

Pescara

23/05/1986

400 hs (91)

.55,94

Martini Luca Alin 01

Rieti

08/06/2019

3.000 siepi

9.24,6

Garibaldi Andrea 66

Genova

13/05/1984

4x100

.42,2

Musso Pietrasanta Maestri Varaldo 58

Bologna

02/10/1977

4x400

3.26,5

Trosso Merano Zandonella Mulas 71

Spezia

11/07/1990

10 km marcia

51.40,2

Rosso Roberto 50

 

1969

alto

2,05

Saglietti Ugo 57

Alessandria

02/05/1976

alto indoor

2,06

Saglietti Ugo 57

Genova

29/02/1976

asta

4,90

Oliveri Matteo 02

Sanremo

25/07/2020

 

4,90

Oliveri Matteo 02

Padova

28/08/2020

 

4,90

Oliveri Matteo 02

Padova

29/08/2020

lungo

7,35

Pinga Salvatore 68

Grosseto

03/10/1987

triplo

15,24

Taramasco Gioacchino 63

Imperia

10/10/1982

triplo indoor

15,25

Castelli Massimo 66

Genova

26/02/1984

peso (6 kg)

16,41

Montanari Michele 91

Imperia

30/10/2010

martello (6 kg)

58,76

Montanari Michele 91

Genova

24/04/2010

disco (1,750 kg)

53,75

Montanari Guido 87

Vado Ligure

21/06/2006

giavellotto (800 gr)

57,50

De Jaco Flavio 73

Donnas

24/07/1991

decathlon

5.874

Ferrero Marco 63

Imperia

20/07/1981

 

 

12"0- 6,33- peso (7,260 kg) 11,14-1,90-54"4

110 hs (106) 16"7- disco (2 kg) 31,82-3,80-39,46-4’53"5

 

 

Altri non compresi nelle graduatorie nazionali

50

.6,08

Badur Abdulsamet 96

Nizza

04/01/2015

60 yards

.6,77

Trosso Claudio 72

Firenze

28/01/1990

60

.6,95

Demichelis Marcello 63

Genova

15/02/1981

80

.9,18 

Badur Abdulsamet 96

Genova

11/09/2011

100 yards

.10,92

Denegri Daniele 82

Mondovì

01/05/2000

150

.16,68

Demonte Enrico 88

Mondovì

01/05/2006

250

.30,06

Trosso Claudio 72

Celle Ligure

16/04/1990

300

.34,34

Demonte Enrico 88

Mondovì

01/05/2007

500

1.05,99

Re Davide 93 Imperia

01/04/2012

600

1.29,43

Servalli Mauro 87

Mondovì

01/05/2005

1.000

2.29,53

Zandonella Andrea 72

Montecatini

06/05/1991

1.200

3.26,4

Serra Andrea 82

Imperia

09/09/2000

2.000

5.37,7

Garibaldi Andrea 66

Albissola

07/04/1984

10.000

32.23,2

Raso Agostino 69

Genova

17/04/1988

50 hs (100)

.7,90

Benza Jacopo 97

Nizza

19/12/2015

60 hs (100)

.8,72

Remedio Jacopo 84

Genova

21/01/2001

50 hs (106)

.7,18

Ferri Guido 68

Lucca

31/01/1987

60 hs (106)

.8,50

Ferri Guido 68

Ancona

18/01/1987

110 hs (106)

.14,7

Ferri Guido 68

Camporosso

13/06/1987

200 hs (76)

.27,59

Benza Jacopo 97 Genova

16/04/2016

2.000 siepi

5.59,5

Garibaldi Andrea 66

Camporosso

09/06/1984

300 hs (91)

.44,5

Demichelis Maurizio 66

Albissola

19/07/1985

3x200

1.08,6

Maestri Varaldo Bianco 59

Genova

05/02/1978

4x200

1.32,97

Musso Maestri Varaldo Pietrasanta 58

Milano

29/01/1977

5x200

1.57,8

Bianchi Ligorini Maestri Varaldo Bianco 59

Milano

28/01/1978

peso (7,260 kg)

15,20

Montanari Guido 87

Genova

21/05/2006

disco (2 kg)

47,37

Montanari Guido 87

Genova

20/05/2006

martello (7,260 kg)

54,04

Montanari Michele 91

Genova

13/06/2010

eptathlon

4.156

Ferrero Marco 63

Torino

01/02/1981

 

 

60 7"64-lungo 6,19-peso (7,260 kg)11,93-alto 1,89-60 hs (106) 9"67

asta 3,20-1.000 3’10"3

pentathlon

2.648

Ferrero Marco 63

Imperia

26/04/1981

 

 

lungo 5,78-disco (2 kg) 28,90-200 25"0-giav 41,32-1.500 5’16"4