Ragazzi (under 14 anni)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

.7,5

Vallarino Andrea Sergio 97

Camporosso

04/09/2010

1.000

2.50,9

Re Davide 93

Celle Ligure

18/10/2006

60 hs (60/7,50)

.8,8

Vallarino Andrea Sergio 97 Imperia

11/09/2010

 

.9,15

Re Davide 93

Genova

01/10/2006

4x100

.53,1

Arnes Rainaldi Rainisio Re 93

Camporosso

13/05/2006

3x800

7.29,53

Gorlero Ravoncoli Tomasello 95

Genova

19/04/2008

2 km marcia

12.17,2

Rosciani Luca 81

Genova

05/06/1994

alto

1,69

Re Davide 93

Camporosso

05/09/2006

lungo

5,73

Re Davide 93

Camporosso

15/10/2006

peso (2 kg)

16,80

Montanari Guido 87

La Spezia

16/09/2000

vortex

58,81

Romei Federico 01

Imperia

21/09/2014

tetrathlon

3.135

Re Davide 93

La Spezia

24/09/2006

 

 

60hs (60/7,50) 9”1–lungo 5,32-peso (2kg) 11,77-1.000 3'02"9

tetrathlon

2.633

Re Davide 93

Genova

25/09/2005

 

 

60hs (60/7,50) 10"09–alto 1,51–vortex 46,72-1.000 3'20"07

 

 

Altri non compresi nelle graduatorie nazionali

50

.7,59

Gabbiadini Samuele 98

Nizza

30/01/2010

80

.9,9

Mancuso Giuseppe 61

Genova

06/10/1974

100

.14,09

Gabbiadini Samuele 98

Montecarlo

13/04/2011

150

.18,8

Rainisio Lorenzo 93

Camporosso

15/10/2006

200

.29,69

Romei Federico 01

Imperia

19/10/2013

300

.43,41

Gabbiadini Samuele 98

Imperia

02/07/2011

500

1.19,77

Re Davide 93

Genova

25/05/2005

600

1.31,83

Re Davide 93

Ovada

14/10/2006

800

2.52,5

Zagarella Pietro 04

Imperia

27/05/2016

1.200

3.42,2

Servalli Mauro 87

Genova

24/09/2000

2.000

6.38,7

Cammalleri Luca 72

Imperia

30/04/1985

50 hs (60/7,50)

.8,99

Mulas Oliver 04

Nizza

14/01/2017

60 hs (60/7,00)

.10,5

Demasi Daniel 88

Imperia

03/05/2000

60 hs (76/7,00)

.10,9

Morelli Patrick 80

Cogoleto

08/11/1992

60 hs (76/7,50)

.10,5

D'Aloia Claudio 86

Imperia

02/10/1999

60 hs (76/7,80)

.9,3

Remedio Jacopo 84

Camporosso

15/06/1997

60 hs (76/8,00)

.9,9

Zanin Massimiliano 82

Cogoleto

22/10/1995

80 hs (60/8,00)

.12,8

Bianchi Andrea 90

Imperia

25/03/2003

 

.12,8

Lepre Emilio 90

Imperia

25/03/2003

80 hs (76/8,00)

.15,23

Giacosa Marco 06

Imperia

04/04/2019

80 hs (76/8,50)

.12,9

Remedio Jacopo 84

Imperia

16/05/1997

100 hs (84/8,50)

.15,9

Arru Andrea 79

Genova

25/10/1992

200 hs (76)

.32,7

Zanin Massimiliano 82

Camporosso

02/09/1995

300 hs (76)

.46,2

Arru Andrea 79

Genova

20/09/1992

3x1.200

12.29,2

Sarri Manconi Sacchiero 70

Genova

17/04/1983

4x200 2.03,32 Mulas Bruni Bona Zagarella 03 Genova 16/04/2016

1 km marcia

5.38,5

Denicolai Paolo 80

Camporosso

29/06/1993

3 km marcia

18.24,9

Denicolai Paolo 80

Albissola

30/05/1993

4 km marcia

21.32,6

Sacchiero Giancarlo 70

Imperia

11/09/1983

asta

1,80

Fruttero Angelo 67

Brescia

19/10/1980

lungo battuta libera

4,44

Morelli Patrick 80

Cogoleto

08/11/1992

quadruplo

11,92

Rovere Michele 75

Imperia

10/04/1988

quintuplo

11,66

Castelli Massimo 66

Imperia

09/06/1979

peso (3 kg)

12,86

Montanari Guido 87

Imperia

19/04/2000

peso (4 kg)

11,94

Montanari Guido 87

Imperia

06/05/2000

peso (5 kg)

9,72

Ferrero Marco 63

Imperia

07/11/1976

peso frontale (3 kg)

13,26

Donzella Massimo 82

Genova

04/06/1995

disco (1,5 kg)

28,20

Rossetto Giuseppe 68

 

1981

giavellotto (300 gr)

29,49

Ozenda Stefano 87

Genova

26/09/1999

giavellotto (600 gr)

40,82

Gibertini Davide 80

Imperia

11/09/1993

martello (5 kg)

17,46

Balestra Antonio 80

Cairo M.tte

13/06/1993

palla (150 gr)

55,68

Cha Daniel 84

Camporosso

06/09/1997

palla (400 gr)

41,26

Fiore Andrea 76

Imperia

01/10/1989

triathlon

2.654

Montanari Guido 87

La Spezia

16/09/2000

 

 

60 7"6–lungo 5,15–peso (2 kg) 16,80