title=

 

  Allieve     

100

Botto Sara

80

.12,37

1996

200

Castello Greta

79

.27,73

1995

400

Piola Marta

80

.57,5

1997

800

Ferdani Chiara

97

2.10,26

2014

1.500

Di Dia Daniela

82

4.44,08

1999

100 hs 84/8,50

Schwarz Carla Maria

97

.15,21

2013

100 hs 76/8,50

Ammirati Joanna 99

.15,51

2015

Alto

Martini Simona

82

1,67

1999

Lungo

Smeraldo Chiara

02

5,65

2019

Asta

Cabella Simona

01

3,37

2017

Triplo

Challancin Corinne

99

11,22

2016

Peso 4 kg

Bosio Selena

84

10,79

2001

Giavellotto 500 gr

Furesi Manuela

02

41,62

2018

Giavellotto 600 gr

Paris Erika

01

37,61

2017

Disco

D'Agostini Clelia

01

39,.17

2018

Martello 4 kg

Macario Francesca

96

44,25

2013

Martello 3 kg

Marasso Ilaria

02

55,81

2019

         
  Allievi      

100

Badur Abdulsamet

96

.10,90

2013

200

Fambrini Antonello

78

.22,65

2001

400

Falco Alessio

81

.49,82

1998

600

Baso Alessandro

02

1.29,60

2019

800

Bado Riccardo

97

1.58,96

2015

1.500

Dallù Filippo

99

4.00,36

2016

3.000

Cuneo Ademe

98

8.44,90

2015

110 hs 91/9,14

Corsini Jacopo

95

.14,92

2012

110 hs 100/9,14

Zanin Massimiliano

82

.16,1

1999

Alto

Luminoso Simone

96

2,00

2013

Asta

Oliveri Matteo 02

4,50

2019

Lungo

Megna Carlo

79

6,76

1996

Triplo

Marchiori Michele

96

13,05

2013

  Pulisciano Andrea 98

13,05

2014

Peso 5 kg

De Pasquale Michael

95

13,14

2012

Disco 2 kg

Buzzanca Gioele

96

35,77

2013

Disco 1,750 Kg

Montanari Matteo

94

35,91

2011

Disco 1,5 kg

Romei Federico 01 47,17

2018

Martello 5 kg

Costa Davide

02

67,24

2019

Giavellotto 700 gr

Giribone Maurizio

98

52,81

2015

Giavellotto 800 gr

Gerola Marco

99

48,99

2016

         
  Cadette      

80

Botto Sara

80

.10,27

1995

300

Panettieri Emma

04

.44,15

2018

600

Coppola Erika

82

1.34,99

1996

1.000

Mordeglia Veronica

98

3.10,48

2013

1.200

Martino Valeria

80

3.57,16

1995

4x100

Fiorentini Di Latte D’Errico Cha

82

.52,3

1997

80 hs 76/8,00

Barbero Sandra

81

.12,41

1996

Alto

Pizzico Silvia

82

1,65

1996

Asta

Nnachi Great

04

3,50

2019

Lungo

Smeraldo Chiara

02

5,35

2016

Triplo

Smeraldo Chiara

02

11,34

2017

Disco 1 kg

D'Agostini Clelia

01

28,26

2015

Peso 3 kg

Mancuso Martina

03

11,85

2018

Giavellotto 400 gr

Paris Erika

01

36,99

2016

Martello 3 kg

Plutino Enza Chiara

00

47,08

2015

4x100

Berbotto Radaelli Marchisio Zurlo

 

.55,08

2018

         
  Cadetti      

80

Badur Abdulsamet

96

.9,23

2011

300

Ebrille Davide

03

.39,03

2018

600

Angelini Samuele

99

1.26,28

2014

1.000

Staccione Eugenio

97

2.48,55

2012

1.200

Gallotto Alberto

80

3.27,23

1995

100 hs 84/8,50

Remedio Jacopo

84

.13,79

1999

Alto

Demo Stefano

04

1,90

2019

Asta

Roggerone Andrea

83

2,90

1998

  Rota Gabriele 04

2,90

2019

Lungo

Stracquadaneo Alessandro

83

6,37

1998

Peso 4 kg

Montanari Guido

87

15,56

2002

Disco 1,5 kg

Romei Federico

01

39,48

2016

Martello 4 kg

Guglielmi Paolo

01

46,21

2016

Giavellotto 600 gr

Gaschino Samuele

01

47,25

2016

4x100

Tornavacca Bertano Guffanti Cerri

 

.48,63

2018

         
  Ragazze      

60

Benaglia Beatrice

02

.8,33

2015

300

Pericle Elisa

98

.46,78

2011

600

Mandaglio Federica

86

1.43,5

1999

1.000

Greco Alessia

99

3.24,20

2012

60 hs 60/7,50

Seneci Greta

99

.9,77

2011

60 hs 76/8,00

Falabino Simona

84

.11,2

1997

Alto

Burdese Aurora

02

1,48

2015

Lungo

Bianchino Giorgia

00

4,47

2013

Vortex

Sagawe Margaux

06

31,05

2019

         
  Ragazzi      

60

Zorzan Edoardo

98

.7,81

2011

300

Zorzan Edoardo

98

.41,38

2011

600

Rodi Cristiano

85

1.34,11

1998

1.000

Anselmo Luca

01

3.07,25

2014

60 hs 60/7,50

Gabbiadini Samuele

98

.9,82

2011

60 hs 76/8,00

Remedio Jacopo

84

.10,0

1997

Alto

Remedio Jacopo

84

1,47

1997

Lungo

Ceruti Kaouan

02

5,23

2015

Peso 2 kg

Montanari Guido

87

14,51

2000

Peso 3 kg

Nencini Simone

84

9,72

1997

Vortex

Bonechi Leonardo

07

42,92

2019

         
  Esordienti Femmine      

50

Fiorili Chiara

08

.7,90

2019

600

Truchon Lauryne

01

1.58,20

2014

Lungo

Fraate Aurora

08

3,30

2018

         
 

Esordeinti

Maschi

     

50

Mulas Oliver

04

.7,75

2015

600

Parodi Daniele

05

1.50,66

2016

Lungo

Mazzocchetti Mattia

07

3,49

2018