title=

Cadette (CF)
Cognome Nome Anno
Bendinelli Valentina 2006
Bruna Francesca 2007
Calcagno Marta 2007
Chiericoni Greta 2007
De Benedetti Zoe 2006
De Cunsolo Giulia 2006
De Michelis Anna 2007
Demichelis Anna 2007
Formolaro Noemi 2006
Giraudo Giorgia 2007
Govoni Cecilia 2007
Isnardi Lucia 2007
Morici Margherita 2006
Prete Matilde 2007
Rivo' Benedetta 2007
Cadetti (CM)
Cognome Nome Anno
Bendinelli Alessandro 2006
Bianco Cristian 2007
Favero Andrea 2006
Giacinto Paolo 2007
Giacosa Marco 2006
Matis Andrea 2006
Simondo Michele 2007
Paris Samuele 2006
Ragazzi Femminile (RF)
Cognome Nome Anno
Baiardo Viola 2008
Bertone Emma 2009
Bonaceto Lara Alessandra 2008
Calvi Adele 2009
Canetti Benedetta 2009
Cappellari Eva 2009
Di Massa Sofia Carolina 2008
Fraate Aurora 2008
Isnardi Anna 2009
Masieri Alessia 2008
Panero Marta 2009
Santocchini Valentina 2009
Sasso Carola 2009
Scajola Vittoria 2008
Trincheri Alessia 2009
Urso Laura 2009
Vignola Gaia 2009
Ragazzi Maschile (RM)
Cognome Nome Anno
Alfano Gaetano 2009
Antonelli Luca 2008
Bissaldi Paolo 2008
Bonomi Achille 2008
Crisci Davide 2009
D'agostino Jacopo 2009
Gandolfi Nicolo' 2009
Garibbo Lorenzo 2009
Novaro Pietro 2009
Pirero Pietro 2009
Quaglia Luca 2008
Rovere Andrea 2008
Vander Auwera Massimo 2009
(EF10)
Cognome Nome Anno
Antonelli Alice 2010
Anzalone Chiara 2010
Ardizzone Nora 2010
D'aniello Elisabetta 2010
Della Cava Alice Aria 2010
Loru Viola 2010
Martucci Aria 2010
Ordano Greta 2010
Paglieri Letizia 2010
Palazzo Valentina 2010
Pernice Rebecca Viola 2011
Vada Celine 2010
Voena Julia 2011
(EF8)
Cognome Nome Anno
Bonaceto Mariasole Angela 2012
Carli Carolina 2012
Della Cava Aurora 2013
Palazzo Veronica 2012
Palma Sofia 2013
Scajola Beatrice 2012
Stickel Vittoria 2012
Voena Anna 2012
(EF5)
Cognome Nome Anno
Carli Cloe 2015
Salviani Giulia 2014
(EM10)
Cognome Nome Anno
Calvi Eugenio 2011
Capello Pietro 2010
Capello Marco 2011
Cozzi Paolo 2011
Ferro Gioele 2010
Giardino Ettore Giuliano 2010
Moraldo Julian 2010
Oliviero Simone 2011
Ordano Matteo 2011
Pennella Gabriel 2010
Raimondo Matteo 2010
Valente Aniel 2011
Vruna Silvio 2011
(EM8)
Cognome Nome Anno
Celentano Pietro 2012
Di Lauro Jacopo 2012
Elia Alessandro 2012
La Magna Zimmermann Giovanni 2012
Luciotti Edoardo 2013
Raimondo Marco 2012
Ruiu Filippo 2013
Verda Pietro 2012
(EM5)
Cognome Nome Anno
Cotta Matteo Iker 2014
Cuccaro Ethan 2014
La Magna Zimmermann Antonio 2015
Pusceddu Luca 2014
Tallone Davide 2014