Cadetti (under 16 )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

.9,18

Badur Abdulsamet 96

Genova

11/09/2011

300

.35,12

Re Davide 93

Roma

11/10/2008

1.000

2.39,70

Bado Riccardo 99

Borgo Valsugana

12/10/2014

2.000

6.13,81

Elena Emilio 90

Aosta

10/07/2005

100 hs (84/8,50)

.13,62

Remedio Jacopo 84

Fidenza

27/06/1999

300 hs (76)

.40,7

Remedio Jacopo 84

Genova

12/06/1999

 

.40,7

Re Davide 93

Camporosso

08/09/2007

1.200 siepi

4.06,07

Macaluso Andrea 01

Genova

30/05/2015

4x100

.46,1

Fumagalli Carobene Vallarino Badur 96

Vado Ligure

22/06/2011

3x1.000

9.17,47

Frangione Valcado Tomasello 95

Genova

24/04/2010

4 km marcia

21.01,3

Mazzeo Luca 65

Genova

03/10/1979

alto

1,93

Demichelis Maurizio 66

Imperia

09/05/1981

asta

3,40

Resta Davide 74

Imperia

14/10/1989

lungo

6,50

Stracquadaneo Alessandro 83

Camporosso

24/05/1998

triplo

12,60

Castelli Massimo 66

Viareggio

18/10/1981

peso (4 kg)

15,77

Montanari Guido 87

Celle Ligure

26/06/2002

disco (1,5 kg)

45,64

Montanari Guido 87

Formia

29/09/2002

giavellotto (600 gr)

51,90

Gibertini Davide 80

Genova

03/06/1995

martello (4 kg)

53,45

Guglielmi Paolo 01

Genova

24/09/2016

esathlon

2.478

Mulas Oliver 04

Sanremo

22/04/2018

 

 

100hs (84/8,50) 15"86–alto 1,62–giav (600gr) 16,55–lungo 5,33–disco (1,5kg) 16,49-1.000 3'31"02

 

Altri non compresi nelle graduatorie nazionali

50

.6,25

Vallarino Andrea 97

Nizza

11/03/2012

60

.7,28

Vallarino Andrea 97

Aosta

22/01/2012

100

.11,41

Badur Abdulsamet 96

Roma

26/05/2011

150

.17,42

Badur Abdulsamet 96

Mondovì

15/10/2011

200

.24,34

Bado Riccardo 99

Vado L.re

17/05/2014

400

.53,15

Bado Riccardo 99

Imperia

09/04/2014

500

1.11,1

Rodi Cristiano 85

Imperia

09/09/2000

600

1.26,76

Re Davide 93

Celle Ligure

24/06/2008

800

2.03,6

Mazzeo Luca 65

Imperia

28/09/1980

1.200

3.20,24

Rodi Cristiano 85

Vado Ligure

15/07/1999

1.500

4.15,5

Garibaldi Andrea 66

Genova

23/05/1981

3.000

9.17,2

Garibaldi Andrea 66

Genova

30/05/1981

50 hs (84/8,50)

.8,03

Benza Jacopo 97

Nizza

11/03/2012

60 hs (76/8,00)

.9,2

Remedio Jacopo 84

Napoli

21/02/1998

60 hs (84/8,50)

.8,3

Remedio Jacopo 84

Genova

28/02/1999

60 hs (100)

.11,1

Macaluso Maurizio 66

Genova

10/01/1981

80 hs (60/8,00)

.11,7

Benvenuto Federico 87

Imperia

17/05/2001

80 hs (76/8,00)

.12,25

Mulas Oliver 04

La Spezia

04/05/2018

80 hs (76/8,50)

.12,01

Graglia Michele 83

Cagliari

03/07/1997

80 hs (84/8,00)

.11,4

Remedio Jacopo 84

Cannes

09/05/1999

100 hs (76)

.15,80

Benza Jacopo 97

Roma

25/05/2011

110 hs (84)

.15,3

Morelli Patrick 80

Imperia

28/04/1995

110 hs (91)

.15,28

Remedio Jacopo 84

Gubbio

10/06/1999

110 hs (100)

.17,92

Demichelis Maurizio 66

Modena

27/09/1981

400 hs (84)

.59,48

Acquarone Gian Nicola 75

Grosseto

13/10/1990

200 hs (76)

.29,5

Graglia Michele 83

Camporosso

24/05/1998

 

.29,5

Remedio Jacopo 84

Imperia

02/05/1999

1.500 siepi

5.37,9

Perugini Fabrizio 75

La Spezia

26/05/1990

2.000 siepi

7.00,4

Colombo Giovanni 66

Genova

03/10/1981

4x200

1.39,83

Romei Kartal Damonte De Iacovo 01

Genova

16/04/2016

3x800

11.40,4

Casatuto Garibaldi Mazzeo 65

Imperia

13/05/1979

3x1.200

11.16,5

Vassallo Garibaldi Colombo 66

Imperia 

28/06/1980

1-2-3-4

2.09,93

Savona Vallarino Badur Frangione 96

Imperia

22/10/2011

2-4-6-8

5.15,8

Montanari G Demasi M D'Aloia Servalli 86

Vado Ligure

29/04/2001

1 km marcia

5.57,5

Denicolai Paolo 80

Camporosso

30/06/1994

3 km marcia

15.45,8

Sacchiero Giancarlo 70

Imperia

04/02/1984

5 km marcia

24.35,9

Sacchiero Giancarlo 70

Imperia

13/04/1985

10 km marcia

54.50,2

Mazzeo Luca 65

Imperia

25/05/1980

quadruplo

14,56

Pinga Salvatore 68

Imperia

25/09/1983

quintuplo da fermo

13,04

Demichelis Maurizio 66

Imperia

25/04/1980

peso (3 kg)

12,79

Castello Simone 86

Imperia

10/05/2000

peso (5 kg)

14,20

De Jaco Flavio 73

Imperia

11/09/1988

disco (1,750 kg)

36,68

Lanzillotti Giovanni 66

Genova

04/10/1981

giavellotto (800 gr)

35,18

Ferrero Marco 63

Imperia

15/10/1978

martello (5 kg)

30,62

De Jaco Flavio 73

Savona

08/10/1988

vortex

61,27

Romei Federico 01

Sanremo

16/04/2015

palla (150 gr)

48,16

Balestra Antonio 80

Imperia

03/05/1994

palla (400 gr)

48,56

Volponi Mario 66

Imperia

25/04/1980

tetrathlon

2.972

Remedio Jacopo 84

Imperia

02/10/1999

 

 

  100 hs (84/8,50) 14"0-alto 1,71-giav. (600 gr) 41,02-600 1’31”5

tetrathlon

2.451

Arru Andrea 79

Genova

18/09/1994

 

 

  100 hs (84/8,50) 15"3-lungo 5,56-giav. (600 gr) 29,64-600 1’31”2

tetrathlon

1.950

Viani Maurizio 65

Genova

26/10/1980

 

 

  80 10"3-lungo 5,53-peso (4 kg) 8,59-1.000 3’08”2

pentathlon

3.359

Re Davide 93

Imperia

04/06/2008

      100hs (84/8,50) 14"1–alto 1,77–giav (600gr) 35,99–lungo 5,29–1.000 3'05"9

octathlon

4.361

Ferrero Marco 63

Imperia

15/10/1978