title=

Cadette (CF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Amoretti Sofia 2005
Barla Chiara 2006
Battifoglio Linda 2005
Bendinelli Valentina 2006
Bogliorio Anna 2005
Bonaldo Martina 2006
Briguglio Chiara 2006
Burdese Arianna 2005
De Benedetti Zoe 2006
De Cunsolo Giulia 2006
El Mottaki Ibtissam 2005
Failla Sofia 2005
Formolaro Noemi 2006
Gemelli Alice 2006
Lanteri Sofia 2005
Mehemeti Tania 2005
Morici Margherita 2006
Pulinetti Aurora 2005
Santocchini Chiara 2005
Urso Sara 2005
Vianello Anna 2006

 

Cadetti (CM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bendinelli Alessandro 2006
Bongiovanni Samuele 2005
Brezzo Francesco 2006
Gandolfi Edoardo Paolo 2005
Giacosa  Marco 2006
Guglielmone Tommaso 2005
Iannone Jacopo 2005
Matis Andrea 2006
Megiovanni Massimo 2006
Morsenchio Juan Sebastian 2005
Muraglia Lorenzo 2006
Paris Samuele 2006
Saita Damiano 2005

 

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Agnese Bianca 2008
Bongiovanni Anna 2008
Chiericoni Greta 2007
Demichelis Anna 2007
Fraate Aurora 2008
Gasparini Chiara 2008
Gasparini Greta 2008
Govoni Cecilia 2007
Isnardi Lucia 2007
Rivo' Benedetta 2007
Scajola Vittoria 2008

 

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Acquarone Jacopo 2008
Antonelli Luca 2008
Carli Marco 2007
Giacinto Paolo 2007
Mouhaddir Souhail 2008
Oliviero Luca 2007
Risso Emanuele 2007
Rovere Andrea 2008
Simondo Michele 2007

ESORDIENTI EF10

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Antonelli Alice 2010
Bertone Emma 2009
Bottini Elisa 2010
Castelli Anna Hoa' 2009
D'aniello Elisabetta 2010
Della Cava Alice Aria 2010
Ginulla Bianca 2009
Gramondo Ilaria 2009
Isnardi Anna 2009
Loru Viola 2010
Ordano Greta 2010
Paglieri Letizia 2010
Palazzo Valentina 2010
Santocchini Valentina 2009
Urso Laura 2009
Vignola Gaia 2009
Virgilio Martina 2010

 

ESORDIENTI EM10

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Crisci Davide 2009
Gargiulo Alessandro 2010
Garibbo Lorenzo 2009
Giardino Ettore Giuliano 2010
Massabo' Christian 2009
Moraldo Julian 2010
Pennella Gabriel 2010
Pirero Pietro 2009
Raimondo Matteo 2010
Scajola Edoardo 2009

 

ESORDIENTI EF5

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Moraldo Giorgia 2014

 

ESORDIENTI EF8

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Agnese Marta 2011
Cervoni Melisa 2012
Ereddia Alice 2012
Palazzo Veronica 2012
Pernice Rebecca Viola 2011

 

ESORDIENTI EM5

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Giardino Edoardo 2013
Iberto Luca 2013
Pusceddu Luca 2014

 

ESORDIENTI EM8

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bevilacqua Tommaso 2011
Celestri Leonardo 2012
Cosenza Enea 2012
Cozzi Paolo 2011
De Rosalia Kevin 2011
Dedej Loris 2011
Di Lauro Jacopo 2012
Di Massa Sebastiano 2012
Elia Alessandro 2012
Oliviero Simone 2011
Verda Pietro 2012