Assoluti Maschili

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100

.10,64

Demonte Enrico 88

Camporosso

11/07/2007

200

.21,10

Demonte Enrico 88

Hengelo (NL)

20/07/2007

400

.46,96

Re Davide 93

Misano

16/06/2012

800

1.49,42

Zandonella Andrea 72

Celle Ligure

25/06/1998

1.500

3.50,7

Brezzo Antonio 67

Imperia

05/07/1990

5.000

14.42,4

Raso Agostino 69

Cairo M.tte

10/06/1989

10.000

30.20,0

Acquarone Luciano 30

Roma

12/07/1972

42.195 maratona

2.19.30

Bado Corrado 67

Firenze

03/12/1995

110 hs (106)

.14,57

Mulas Oliver 04

Boissano

12/06/2023

400 hs (91)

.55,94

Martini Luca Alin 01

Rieti

08/06/2019

3.000 siepi

9.00,8

Garibaldi Andrea 66

Bologna

18/06/1992

4x100

.42,2

Musso Pietrasanta Maestri Varaldo 58

Bologna

02/10/1977

4x400

3.20,88

Mulas Zandonella Raciti Brezzo 67

Celle Ligure

26/05/1991

20 km marcia

1.47.24

Rosso Roberto 50

Canelli

16/03/1975

50 km marcia

4.23.08

Rosso Roberto 50

Pescara

22/10/1978

alto

2,09

Saglietti Ugo 57

Imperia

02/09/1978

asta

4,90

Oliveri Matteo 02

Sanremo

25/07/2020

 

4,90

Oliveri Matteo 02

Padova

28/08/2020

 

4,90

Oliveri Matteo 02

Padova

29/08/2020

lungo

7,39

Pinga Salvatore 68

Cairo M.tte

09/06/1990

triplo

15,81

Taramasco Gioacchino 63

Sestriere

12/08/1989

peso (7,260 kg)

16,16

Montanari Stefano 59

Imperia

25/04/1981

disco (2 kg)

51,27

Montanari Guido 87

Imperia

13/06/2013

martello (7,260 kg)

54,04

Montanari Michele 91

Genova

13/06/2010

giavellotto (800 gr)

63,26

De Jaco Flavio 73

Camporosso

30/06/1994

decathlon

5.874

Ferrero Marco 63

Imperia

20/07/1981

 

 

12"0- 6,33- peso (7,260 kg) 11,14-1,90-54"4

110 hs (106) 16"7- disco (2 kg) 31,82-3,80-39,46-4’53"5

 

 

 

Altri non compresi nelle graduatorie nazionali

80

.9,18

Badur Abdulsamet 96

Genova

11/09/2011

100 yards

.10,92

Denegri Daniele 82

Mondovì

01/05/2000

150

.16,68

Demonte Enrico 88

Mondovì

01/05/2006

250

.30,06

Trosso Claudio 72

Celle Ligure

16/04/1990

300

.34,34

Demonte Enrico 88

Mondovì

01/05/2007

500

1.05,99

Re Davide 93

Imperia

01/04/2012

600

1.19,3

Zandonella Andrea 72

 

1998

1.000

2.28,0

Brezzo Antonio 67

Albissola

18/07/1990

1.609 miglio

4.15,19

Brezzo Antonio 67

Celle Ligure

16/08/1990

2.000

5.31,36

Brezzo Antonio 67

Celle Ligure

16/04/1990

3.000

8.26,33

Fiorillo Gianfranco 73

Piacenza

01/07/1996

60' corsa

18.796

Acquarone Luciano 30

Torino

15/04/1973

20.000

1.04.54,5

Acquarone Luciano 30

Busto Arsizio

15/10/1972

21.097 mezza maratona

1.06.16

Bado Corrado 67

Imperia

22/09/1996

50 km

3.12.35

Trincheri Lorenzo 70

Sanremo

22/08/2004

100 km

6.58.55

Trincheri Lorenzo 70

Winschoten (NL)

10/09/2005

60hs

8:25

Oliver Mulas 04

Parma

16/12/2023

200 hs (76)

.25,06

Pinga Salvatore 68

Milano

04/05/1996

300 hs (91)

.44,5

Demichelis Maurizio 66

Albissola

19/07/1985

4x800

8.10,3

Chieno Cirino Calzia Ascheri 47

 

1976

4x1.500

16.59,4

Brezzo Raso Sacchiero Santi 61

Genova

07/05/1989

10 km marcia

42.39,2

Boccone Luigi 52

Genova

10/05/1987

3 km marcia

11.58,8

Boccone Luigi 52

Imperia

04/07/1987

24 ore marcia

Km 218,020

Rosso Roberto 50

 

1979