title=

Cadette (CF)
Cognome Nome Anno
Bertaia Nicole 2008
Bruna Francesca 2007
Calamusa Benedetta 2008
Calcagno Marta 2007
Calzetta Asia 2008
Cartolano Marta 2008
Chiaffredo Gloria 2007
Chiericoni Greta 2007
De Michelis Anna 2007
Dell'isola Noemi 2008
Demichelis Anna 2007
Di Massa Sofia Carolina 2008
Fraate Aurora 2008
Gandossi Anita 2007
Gazzano Gaia 2007
Giraudo Giorgia 2007
Govoni Cecilia 2007
Isnardi Lucia 2007
Macario Beatrice 2007
Marino Chiara 2008
Martino Giulia 2008
Mesiano Giada 2007
Montevecchi Elena 2008
Moraglia Eva 2008
Musoni Maris 2008
Panizzi Carolina 2007
Parlatore Elena 2008
Rivo' Benedetta 2007
Roa' Elisa 2008
Servetti Cecilia 2007
Sgro' Marta 2007
Vago Emma 2008
Vorraro Irene 2008
Zandonella Sarinuto Linda 2008
Cadetti (CM)
Cognome Nome Anno
Antonelli Luca 2008
Birarelli Amore David 2007
Bonechi Leonardo 2007
Bonomi Achille 2008
Bordon Abdul Faissal 2008
Giacinto Paolo 2007
Martucci Nicolo' 2008
Oladimeji Malik 2007
Pino Mattia 2007
Quaglia Luca 2008
Rovere Andrea 2008
Sciandra Emanuele 2008
Semeria Lorenzo 2008
Simondo Michele 2007
Zerbone Pietro 2008
Ragazzi Femminile (RF)
Cognome Nome Anno
Actis Valentina 2010
Antonelli Alice 2010
Bertone Emma 2009
Bianchi Camilla 2010
Boeri Marta 2010
Bonifazio Beatrice 2009
Bormetti Vittoria 2009
Calvi Francesca 2009
Calvi Adele 2009
Canarile Giorgia 2009
Catroppa Matilde 2009
Ciulo Marta 2009
Cutroneo Camilla 2009
D'aniello Elisabetta 2010
Ebrille Emma 2009
Fullone Anita 2009
Gramondo Ilaria 2009
Isnardi Anna 2009
Lodato Costa Alice 2009
Lombardini Giulia 2009
Lombardini Giorgia 2009
Loru Viola 2010
Macario Eleonora 2010
Manganello Martina 2010
Manna Aurora 2010
Martucci Aria 2010
Meneghello Anna 2009
Motosso Viola 2009
Ordano Greta 2010
Paglieri Letizia 2010
Palazzo Valentina 2010
Passino Ilaria 2009
Smeraldo Anna 2009
Trippodo Ilaria 2009
Vignola Gaia 2009
Ragazzi Maschile (RM)
Cognome Nome Anno
Cha Leonardo 2010
Crisci Davide 2009
D'adamo Antonio 2010
Giardino Ettore Giuliano 2010
Leonardi Andrea 2009
Moraldo Julian 2010
Novaro Pietro 2009
Pedicalo Eugenio 2009
Piras Gabriele 2009
Pirero Pietro 2009
Raimondo Matteo 2010
Tilaro Gabriele 2009
Trincheri Ludovico 2009
Zella Michele 2009

 

(EM10)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bertecchi Sasha Mircea 2011
Butteri Matteo 2012
Celentano Pietro 2012
Cicala Stefano 2011
Cozzi Paolo 2011
Criscuolo Alessandro 2012
Di Francesco Lorenzo 2012
Di Giorgio Matteo 2011
Di Lauro Jacopo 2012
Di Massa Sebastiano 2012
Ferraro Gabriel 2012
Fragapane Giacomo 2012
Gavi Giacomo 2011
Ordano Matteo 2011
Raimondo Marco 2012
Rigardo Andrea 2011
Romeo David 2012
Rosas Joey 2011
Savioli Valerio 2012
Savioli Matteo 2011
Sciandra Jacopo 2012
Sulejmani Raian 2012
Verda Fabian 2012
Verda Pietro 2012
Vruna Silvio 2011

(EF10)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Aicardi Arianna 2012
Bonavera Marta 2011
Bottino Aurora 2012
Carli Camilla 2012
Carli Carolina 2012
La Rosa Aurora 2012
Lavezzari Anna 2012
Marziano Cristina 2011
Mazzini Camilla 2012
Palazzo Veronica 2012
Pasqua Alice 2011
Pernice Rebecca Viola 2011
Pristipino Ilenia 2011
Russo Benedetta 2012
Voena Anna 2012
Voena Julia 2011

(EF8)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Aschero Viola 2013
Badellino Iris 2014
Boggione Alessia 2014
Bonsignorio Marlene 2014
Bottino Elisa 2013
Capozzi Livia 2014
Cargnino Matolda Martina 2013
Carli Valeria 2014
Ciulo Giorgia 2014
Costantino Corradi Alma 2014
Labozzetta Vittoria 2013
Marvaldi Amelia 2014
Mastrochicco Alessia 2013
Mastrochicco Giorgia 2013
Moraldo Giorgia 2014
Palma Sofia 2013
Serpe Azzurra 2014
Vruna Serena 2013

(EM8)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bottino Alex 2014
Cougn Denis Shanti 2013
Cretu Daniel 2013
Di Giorgio Tommaso 2014
Farina Patrick Timothy 2014
Fornaro Tommaso 2014
Lavezzi Mauro 2013
Luciotti Edoardo 2013
Pennone Aaron 2014
Prospato Samuele 2014
Rebuttato Alessio 2014
Rivoli Matteo 2014
Severino Andrea 2013
Sibilla Ismaele 2013
Tallone Davide 2014
Torrente Denis 2014

(EM5)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Bedocchi Sebastaiano 2015
Bottino Matteo 2015
Brunelli Andrea 2015
Bruni Stefano 2016
Civalleri Samuele 2016
Di Massa Ludovico 2015
Dibartolomeo Manuel 2016
Ielo Francesco Noah 2015
Lavezzi Simone 2016
Mela Pietro 2015
Passarotto Andrea 2015
Solano Nicolo Pasqualino 2015
Vota Leonardo 2015

(EF5)

Cognome
Nome
Anno
Aschero Vania 2016
Carli Cloe 2015
Drago Noemi 2015
Emerigo Emma 2015
Gautero Nicole 2015
Lavezzari Vittoria 2016
Leone Maglio Francesca 2015
Martini Matilde 2015
Prospato Beatrice 2016
Rizzo Sofia 2016
Tedesco Giulia 2016